banner
Enter part of an analyst name, agency code or agency name and press Enter
DPB AnalystAgcy CdAgency Name (formal)
Latosha Johnson (GG)149Administration of Health Insurance
Samantha Martin (CR)307Agricultural Council
Jon Howe (BOS)141Attorney General and Department of Law
Karen Lux (BOS)141Attorney General and Department of Law
Karen Lux (BOS)133Auditor of Public Accounts
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)754Augusta Correctional Center
Billy Barbee (BOS)871Autism Advisory Council
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)761Baskerville Correctional Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)718Bland Correctional Center
Adam Henken (EDT)291Blue Ridge Community College
Jennifer Burruss (CR)226Board of Accountancy
Ximena TagleHodzic (CR)226Board of Accountancy
Reginald Thompson (PS)233Board of Bar Examiners
Billy Barbee (BOS)858Brown v. Board of Education Scholarship Committee
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)730Brunswick Correctional Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)749Buckingham Correctional Center
Billy Barbee (BOS)820Capitol Square Preservation Council
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)724Catawba Hospital
Jason Saunders (GG)995Central Appropriations
Emily Grimes (GG)995Central Appropriations
Jon Howe (BOS)995Central Appropriations
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)760Central Region Correctional Field Units
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)703Central State Hospital
Adam Henken (EDT)292Central Virginia Community College
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)707Central Virginia Training Center
Billy Barbee (BOS)842Chesapeake Bay Commission
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)200Children's Services Act
Adam Henken (EDT)242Christopher Newport University
Reginald Thompson (PS)113Circuit Courts
Billy Barbee (BOS)836Citizens' Advisory Council on Furnishing and Interpreting the Executive Mansion
Jon Howe (BOS)836Citizens' Advisory Council on Furnishing and Interpreting the Executive Mansion
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)773Coffeewood Correctional Center
Reginald Thompson (PS)116Combined District Courts
Billy Barbee (BOS)874Commission for the Commemoration of the Centennial of Women's Right to Vote
Billy Barbee (BOS)870Commission on Civics Education
Billy Barbee (BOS)877Commission on Economic Opportunity for Virginians in Aspiring and Diverse Communities
Billy Barbee (BOS)863Commission on Electric Utility Regulation
Karen Lux (BOS)413Commission on the Virginia Alcohol Safety Action Program
Billy Barbee (BOS)860Commission on Unemployment Compensation
Billy Barbee (BOS)145Commissioners for the Promotion of Uniformity of Legislation in the United States
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)708Commonwealth Center for Children and Adolescents
Reginald Thompson (PS)957Commonwealth's Attorneys' Services Council
Reginald Thompson (PS)157Compensation Board
Anne Smith (EDT)234Cooperative Extension and Agricultural Research Services
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)742Corrections--Employee Relations and Training
Reginald Thompson (PS)125Court of Appeals of Virginia
Adam Henken (EDT)287Dabney S. Lancaster Community College
Adam Henken (EDT)279Danville Community College
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)752Deep Meadow Correctional Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)753Deerfield Correctional Center
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)262Department for Aging and Rehabilitative Services
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)702Department for the Blind and Vision Impaired
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)751Department for the Deaf and Hard-Of-Hearing
Emily Grimes (GG)151Department of Accounts
Emily Grimes (GG)162Department of Accounts Transfer Payments
Samantha Martin (CR)301Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services
Reginald Thompson (PS)999Department of Alcoholic Beverage Control
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)841Department of Aviation
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)720Department of Behavioral Health and Developmental Services
Samantha Martin (CR)199Department of Conservation and Recreation
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)799Department of Corrections
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)701Department of Corrections--Central Administration
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)756Department of Corrections--Division of Institutions
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)795Department of Corrections--Institutions
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)140Department of Criminal Justice Services
Aimie Mitchell (EDT)201Department of Education, Central Office Operations
Emily Grimes (GG)132Department of Elections
Kelly Richards (PS)127Department of Emergency Management
Toni Walker (CR)440Department of Environmental Quality
Ximena TagleHodzic (CR)440Department of Environmental Quality
Reginald Thompson (PS)960Department of Fire Programs
Renae Vanderveldt (PS)778Department of Forensic Science
Jennifer Burruss (CR)411Department of Forestry
Samantha Martin (CR)403Department of Game and Inland Fisheries
Sheanna Gomes (CR)403Department of Game and Inland Fisheries
Emily Grimes (GG)194Department of General Services
Robert Borge (HHR)601Department of Health
Robert Borge (HHR)223Department of Health Professions
Toni Walker (CR)423Department of Historic Resources
Sheanna Gomes (CR)423Department of Historic Resources
Samantha Martin (CR)165Department of Housing and Community Development
Latosha Johnson (GG)129Department of Human Resource Management
Reginald Thompson (PS)777Department of Juvenile Justice
Jennifer Burruss (CR)181Department of Labor and Industry
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)602Department of Medical Assistance Services
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)123Department of Military Affairs
Jennifer Burruss (CR)409Department of Mines, Minerals and Energy
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)154Department of Motor Vehicles
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)530Department of Motor Vehicles Transfer Payments
Latosha Johnson (GG)122Department of Planning and Budget
Jennifer Burruss (CR)222Department of Professional and Occupational Regulation
Thomas Bernadas (EDT)505Department of Rail and Public Transportation
Samantha Martin (CR)350Department of Small Business and Supplier Diversity
Sheanna Gomes (CR)350Department of Small Business and Supplier Diversity
Victoria Baldwin (HHR)765Department of Social Services
Renae Vanderveldt (PS)156Department of State Police
Jason Saunders (GG)161Department of Taxation
Latosha Johnson (GG)152Department of the Treasury
Thomas Bernadas (EDT)501Department of Transportation
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)912Department of Veterans Services
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)770Dillwyn Correctional Center
Aimie Mitchell (EDT)197Direct Aid to Public Education
Billy Barbee (BOS)961Division of Capitol Police
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)767Division of Community Corrections
Jon Howe (BOS)143Division of Debt Collection
Karen Lux (BOS)143Division of Debt Collection
Karen Lux (BOS)109Division of Legislative Automated Systems
Billy Barbee (BOS)107Division of Legislative Services
Billy Barbee (BOS)845Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Memorial Commission
Adam Henken (EDT)284Eastern Shore Community College
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)704Eastern State Hospital
Anne Smith (EDT)274Eastern Virginia Medical School
Samantha Martin (CR)312Economic Development Incentive Payments
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)743Fluvanna Correctional Center for Women
Jennifer Burruss (CR)360Fort Monroe Authority
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)239Frontier Culture Museum of Virginia
Reginald Thompson (PS)114General District Courts
Anne Smith (EDT)247George Mason University
Adam Henken (EDT)297Germanna Community College
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)790Grants to Localities
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)776Green Rock Correctional Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)769Greensville Correctional Center
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)417Gunston Hall
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)772Haynesville Correctional Center
Scott Sandridge (EDT)989Higher Education Research Initiative
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)748Hiram Davis Medical Center
Karen Lux (BOS)101House of Delegates
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)771Indian Creek Correctional Center
Reginald Thompson (PS)848Indigent Defense Commission
Jason Saunders (GG)934Innovation and Entrepreneurship Investment Authority
Adam Henken (EDT)885Institute for Advanced Learning and Research
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)793Intellectual Disabilities Training Centers
Jon Howe (BOS)921Interstate Organization Contributions
Karen Lux (BOS)921Interstate Organization Contributions
Adam Henken (EDT)283J. Sargeant Reynolds Community College
Adam Henken (EDT)216James Madison University
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)719James River Correctional Center
Thomas Bernadas (EDT)400Jamestown-Yorktown Commemorations
Thomas Bernadas (EDT)425Jamestown-Yorktown Foundation
Adam Henken (EDT)290John Tyler Community College
Billy Barbee (BOS)865Joint Commission on Administrative Rules
Billy Barbee (BOS)844Joint Commission on Health Care
Billy Barbee (BOS)847Joint Commission on Technology and Science
Billy Barbee (BOS)875Joint Commission on Transportation Accountability
Karen Lux (BOS)110Joint Legislative Audit and Review Commission
Reginald Thompson (PS)104Judicial Department Reversion Clearing Account
Reginald Thompson (PS)112Judicial Inquiry and Review Commission
Reginald Thompson (PS)115Juvenile and Domestic Relations District Courts
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)768Keen Mountain Correctional Center
Karen Lux (BOS)102Legislative Department Reversion Clearing Account
Jon Howe (BOS)119Lieutenant Governor
Karen Lux (BOS)119Lieutenant Governor
Aimie Mitchell (EDT)214Longwood University
Adam Henken (EDT)298Lord Fairfax Community College
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)774Lunenburg Correctional Center
Reginald Thompson (PS)103Magistrate System
Billy Barbee (BOS)864Manufacturing Development Commission
Jennifer Burruss (CR)402Marine Resources Commission
Ximena TagleHodzic (CR)402Marine Resources Commission
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)747Marion Correctional Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)744Mecklenburg Correctional Center
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)792Mental Health Treatment Centers
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)506Motor Vehicle Dealer Board
Adam Henken (EDT)299Mountain Empire Community College
Aimie Mitchell (EDT)938New College Institute
Adam Henken (EDT)275New River Community College
Scott Sandridge (EDT)213Norfolk State University
Adam Henken (EDT)280Northern Virginia Community College
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)728Northern Virginia Mental Health Institute
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)725Northern Virginia Training Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)745Nottoway Correctional Center
Jon Howe (BOS)121Office of the Governor
Karen Lux (BOS)121Office of the Governor
Jon Howe (BOS)147Office of the State Inspector General
Karen Lux (BOS)147Office of the State Inspector General
Scott Sandridge (EDT)221Old Dominion University
Scott Sandridge (EDT)244Online Virginia Network Authority
Adam Henken (EDT)285Patrick Henry Community College
Adam Henken (EDT)277Paul D. Camp Community College
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)729Piedmont Geriatric Hospital
Adam Henken (EDT)282Piedmont Virginia Community College
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)775Pocahontas State Correctional Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)709Powhatan Correctional Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)721Powhatan Reception & Classification Center
Adam Henken (EDT)217Radford University
Adam Henken (EDT)278Rappahannock Community College
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)741Red Onion State Prison
Scott Sandridge (EDT)241Richard Bland College
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)785River North Correctional Center
Thomas Bernadas (EDT)935Roanoke Higher Education Authority
Brian Logwood (GG)180Secretary of Administration
Samantha Martin (CR)193Secretary of Agriculture and Forestry
Samantha Martin (CR)192Secretary of Commerce and Trade
Michael Maul (EDT)185Secretary of Education
Brian Logwood (GG)190Secretary of Finance
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)188Secretary of Health and Human Resources
Samantha Martin (CR)183Secretary of Natural Resources
Kelly Richards (PS)187Secretary of Public Safety and Homeland Security
Brian Logwood (GG)184Secretary of Technology
Billy Barbee (BOS)166Secretary of the Commonwealth
Jon Howe (BOS)166Secretary of the Commonwealth
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)186Secretary of Transportation
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)454Secretary of Veterans and Defense Affairs
Karen Lux (BOS)100Senate of Virginia
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)922Sitter & Barfoot Veterans Care Center
Billy Barbee (BOS)862Small Business Commission
Scott Sandridge (EDT)936Southeastern Universities Research Association Doing Business for Jefferson Science Associates, LLC
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)723Southeastern Virginia Training Center
Scott Sandridge (EDT)937Southern Virginia Higher Education Center
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)739Southern Virginia Mental Health Institute
Adam Henken (EDT)276Southside Virginia Community College
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)726Southside Virginia Training Center
Adam Henken (EDT)294Southwest Virginia Community College
Adam Henken (EDT)948Southwest Virginia Higher Education Center
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)705Southwestern Virginia Mental Health Institute
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)738Southwestern Virginia Training Center
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)737St. Brides Correctional Center
Latosha Johnson (GG)171State Corporation Commission
Scott Sandridge (EDT)245State Council of Higher Education for Virginia
Karen Lux (BOS)986State Grants to Nonstate Entities-Nonstate Agencies
Billy Barbee (BOS)971State Water Commission
Reginald Thompson (PS)111Supreme Court
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)733Sussex One State Prison
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)734Sussex Two State Prison
Scott Sandridge (EDT)204The College of William and Mary in Virginia
Adam Henken (EDT)202The Library Of Virginia
Thomas Bernadas (EDT)146The Science Museum of Virginia
Adam Henken (EDT)293Thomas Nelson Community College
Adam Henken (EDT)295Tidewater Community College
Samantha Martin (CR)851Tobacco Indemnification and Community Revitalization Commission
Latosha Johnson (GG)155Treasury Board
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)215University of Mary Washington
Anne Smith (EDT)207University of Virginia
Anne Smith (EDT)209University of Virginia Medical Center
Anne Smith (EDT)246University of Virginia's College at Wise
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)913Veterans Services Foundation
Billy Barbee (BOS)867Virginia Bicentennial of the American War of 1812 Commission
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)606Virginia Board for People with Disabilities
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)794Virginia Center for Behavioral Rehabilitation
Billy Barbee (BOS)118Virginia Coal and Energy Commission
Billy Barbee (BOS)108Virginia Code Commission
Anne Smith (EDT)941Virginia College Building Authority
Jason Saunders (GG)174Virginia College Savings Plan
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)509Virginia Commercial Space Flight Authority
Adam Henken (EDT)148Virginia Commission for the Arts
Karen Lux (BOS)105Virginia Commission on Intergovernmental Cooperation
Billy Barbee (BOS)839Virginia Commission on Youth
Anne Smith (EDT)236Virginia Commonwealth University
Adam Henken (EDT)260Virginia Community College System
Michael Maul (EDT)270Virginia Community College System - Shared Services Center
Adam Henken (EDT)270Virginia Community College System - Shared Services Center
Adam Henken (EDT)261Virginia Community College System-Central Office
Billy Barbee (BOS)876Virginia Conflict of Interest and Ethics Advisory Council
Anne Smith (EDT)229Virginia Cooperative Extension and Agricultural Experiment Station
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)716Virginia Correctional Center for Women
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)711Virginia Correctional Enterprises
Reginald Thompson (PS)160Virginia Criminal Sentencing Commission
Billy Barbee (BOS)837Virginia Disability Commission
Samantha Martin (CR)310Virginia Economic Development Partnership
Jennifer Burruss (CR)182Virginia Employment Commission
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)852Virginia Foundation for Healthy Youth
Billy Barbee (BOS)834Virginia Freedom of Information Advisory Council
Adam Henken (EDT)296Virginia Highlands Community College
Billy Barbee (BOS)840Virginia Housing Commission
Jason Saunders (GG)136Virginia Information Technologies Agency
Scott Sandridge (EDT)268Virginia Institute of Marine Science
Latosha Johnson (GG)172Virginia Lottery
Janet Vogelgesang (EDT)211Virginia Military Institute
Anne Smith (EDT)238Virginia Museum of Fine Arts
Jennifer Burruss (CR)942Virginia Museum of Natural History
Ximena TagleHodzic (CR)942Virginia Museum of Natural History
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)766Virginia Parole Board
Anne Smith (EDT)208Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University
Thomas Bernadas (EDT)407Virginia Port Authority
Jennifer Burruss (CR)405Virginia Racing Commission
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)263Virginia Rehabilitation Center for the Blind and Vision Impaired
Samantha Martin (CR)972Virginia Resources Authority
Jason Saunders (GG)158Virginia Retirement System
Aimie Mitchell (EDT)218Virginia School for the Deaf and the Blind
Billy Barbee (BOS)859Virginia Sesquicentennial of the American Civil War Commission
Reginald Thompson (PS)117Virginia State Bar
Billy Barbee (BOS)142Virginia State Crime Commission
Anne Smith (EDT)212Virginia State University
Samantha Martin (CR)320Virginia Tourism Authority
Sheanna Gomes (CR)320Virginia Tourism Authority
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)128Virginia Veterans Care Center
Adam Henken (EDT)286Virginia Western Community College
Latosha Johnson (GG)191Virginia Workers' Compensation Commission
Billy Barbee (BOS)872Virginia World War I and World War II Commemoration Commission
Samantha Martin (CR)330Virginia-Israel Advisory Board
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)735Wallens Ridge State Prison
Dick Hall-Sizemore (PS)757Western Region Correctional Field Units
Emily Ehrlichmann (HHR)706Western State Hospital
Kenneth McCabe (HHR)203Wilson Workforce and Rehabilitation Center
Adam Henken (EDT)288Wytheville Community College